ZitatAlles anzeigen
Winner Casper Hersø Hansen - Blackwing
3 Blackwing - Sirocco the Dawn
3 Blackwing - Kalut the Moon Shadow
3 Blackwing - Shura the Blue Flame
3 Blackwing - Bora the Spear
2 Blackwing - Vayu the Emblem of Honor
2 Blackwing - Blizzard the Far North
1 Blackwing - Gale the Whirlwind
1 Dark Grepher
1 Legendary Jujitsu Master
1 Dark Armed Dragon
2 Book of Moon
1 Brain Control
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 My Body as a Shield
1 Heavy Storm
1 Allure of Darkness
2 Black Whirlwind
2 Bottomless Traphole
2 Icarus Attack
2 Royal Oppression
1 Dimensinoal Prison
1 Torrenial Tribute
1 Mirror Force
1 Delta Crow - Anti Reverse
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Stardust Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
2 Blackwing Armor Master
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Magical Android
2 Blackwing Armed Wing
1 Blackwing - Silverwind the Ascendan
1 Goyo Guardian
2 Trap Hole
1 Icarus Attack
1 Legendary Jujitsu Master
1 D.D. Crow
1 Nobleman of Crossout
3 Mirror of Oaths
1 Starlight Road
3 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Pulling the Rug
Top2 Mattias D. - Dandy Warrior
3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster
2 Quickdraw Synchron
2 Debris Dragon
2 Lonefire Blossom
2 Dandylion
2 Caius the Shadow Monarch
1 Tytannical, Princess of Camelias
1 Gorz, Emissary of Darkness
1 Light and Darkness Dragon
1 Card Trooper
1 Sangan
1 Morphing Jar
2 Book of Moon
2 Pot of Avarice
1 Foolish Burial
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Brain Control
1 Heavy Storm
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
3 Dimensional prison
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Mirror Force
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Dust Tornado
1 Call of the Hanuted
1 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast
1 Trap Dustshoot
3 Stardust Dragon
2 Drill Warrior
2 Iron Chain Dragon
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Turbo Warrior
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Nitro Warrior
1 Junk Archer
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
2 Pulling the Rug
2 System Down
2 Legendary Jujitsu Master
2 Trap Hole
2 D.D. Crow
2 My Body as a Shield
2 Swallow Flip
1 Dust Tornado
Top4 — ???
– Deckliste fehlt –
Top4 Aske Post - Monarch
2 Caius the Shadow Monarch
3 Raiza the Storm Monarch
2 Dekochi the Battlechanted Locomotive
2 Krebons
1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2 Cyber Dragon
1 Sangan
1 Necro Gardna
1 Gorz, Emissary of Darkness
1 Chaos Sorcerer
1 Treeborn Frog
2 Mystic Tomato
1 Card Trooper
1 Spirit Reaper
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Smashing Ground
1 Book of moon
1 Foolish Burial
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Cold Wave
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Brain Control
3 Threatening Roar
1 Torrential Tribute
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Call of the Hanuted
1 Trap Dustshoot
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Power Tool Dragon
1 Flamwell Uruquizas
1 Magical Android
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
3 Mirror of Oaths
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Dust Tornado
2 Pulling the Rug
1 Nobleman of Crossout
1 Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind
2 Legendary Jujitsu Master
2 Thestalos the Firestorm Monarch
Top8 Firat Ozdogan - Six Samurai
1 Enishi, Shien’s Chancellor
3 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai
3 Great Shogun Shien
2 Hand of the Six Samurai
3 Magical Merchant
1 Rose, Warrior or Revenge
1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2 Spirit of the Six Samurai
2 The Six Samurai – Irou
2 The Six Samurai – Nisashi
2 The Six Samurai – Yaichi
3 The Six Samurai – Zanji
1 Cold Wave
3 Gateway of the Six
1 Heavy Storm
2 My Body as a Shield
2 Six Scrolls of the Samurai
1 Backs to the Wall
1 Call of the Hanuted
2 Double-Edged Sword Technique
1 Starlight Road
2 Threatening Roar
1 Brionac, Dragon of the ice Barrier
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Colossal Fighter
1 red Dragon Archfiend
2 Stardust Dragon
1 Mist Wurm
1 XX-Saber Gottoms
1 Gorz, the Emissary of Darkness
1 The Six Samurai – Kamon
1 Lightning Vortex
1 Reasoning
2 Solidarity
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Dark Bribe
2 Dust Tornado
1 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Torrential tribute
1 Trap Dustshoot
Top8 Anders Christensen - Blackwing
1 Dark Armed Dragon
3 Blackwing – Sirocco the Dawn
3 Blackwing – Shura the Blue Flame
3 Blackwing – Bora the Spear
3 Blackwing – Kalut the Moon Shadow
1 Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind
2 Blackwing – Bilzzard the Far North
2 Blackwing – Vayu the Emblem of Honor
1 Legendary Jujitsu Master
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Gold Sarcophagus
1 Heavy Storm
1 Brain Control
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 My Body as a Shield
2 Blackwing Whirlwind
1 Starlight Road
1 Mirror Force
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Delta Crow – Anti Reverse
1 Dimensional Prison
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Royal Oppression
3 Icarus Attack
1 Blackwing - Silverwind the Ascedant
2 Blackwing Armor Master
2 Blackwing Armed Wing
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Magical Android
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Mist Wurm
2 Stardust Dragon
1 Though Ruler Archfiend
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Goyo Guardian
2 D.D. Crow
1 Mind Control
1 System Down
2 Nobleman of Crossout
1 Deck Devastation Virus
2 Trap Hole
2 Mirror of Oaths
2 Pulling the Rug
2 Skill Drain
Top8 David Christiansen - Gladiator Beast
1 Gladiator Beast Retiari
2 Gladiator Beast Equeste
2 Gladiator Beast Laquari
2 Gladiator Beast Samnite
1 Gladiator Beast Hoplomus
1 Gladiator Beast Darius
1 Gladiator Beast Murmillo
1 Gladiator Beast Bestiari
3 Test Tiger
1 Elemental Hero Prisma
1 Rescue Cat
3 Book of Moon
3 Gladiator Proving Ground
2 My Body as a Shield
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Smashing Ground
3 Waboku
3 Gladiator Beast War Chariot
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Mirror Force
2 Starlight Road
2 Gladiator Beast Gyzarus
2 Gladiator Beast Heraklinos
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Flamvell Uruquizas
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 XX-Saber Urbellum
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
2 Stardust Dragon
1 Jowls of Demise
1 Banisher of the Radiance
2 Dimensional Fissure
1 Soul Release
2 Dust Tornado
2 Mirror of Oaths
1 Royal Oppression
1 Mask of Restrict
1 Return from the Different Dimension
1 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Brain Control
1 Threatning Roar
Top8 Rene Vogt - Machina Gadget
3 Machina Fortress
3 Machina Gearframe
2 Machina Force
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Red Gadget
2 Green Gadget
2 Yellow Gadget
1 Cyber Valley
1 Card Trooper
1 Scrap Recycler
3 Fissure
3 Smashing Ground
3 Solidarity
1 Limiter Removal
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
3 Dimensional Prison
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Call of the Haunted
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Mirror Force
3 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Jinzo
2 Royal Decree
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Pulling the Rug
2 Swallow Flip
2 Nobleman of Crossout
1 System Down
1 Brain Control
Top16 Kim Just Jensen - Dragon
1 Magna Drago
3 Masked Dragon
1 Debris Dragon
2 Totem Dragon
1 Exploder Dragon
3 Red-Eyes Wyvern
1 Prime Material Dragon
3 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
3 Koa'ki Meiru Drago
2 Light and Darkness Dragon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Brain Control
1 Future Fusion
2 Gold Sarcophagus
1 Burial from a Different Dimension
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Book of Moon
2 Bottomless Traphole
1 Call of the Haunted
1 Miror Force
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Burst Breath
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Dust Tornado
2 Stardust Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Triden Dragon
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Dark End Dragon
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Exploder Dragon Wing
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Iron Chain Dragon
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Five-Headed Dragon
1 Prime Material Dragon
1 White-Horned Dragon
1 Mind Control
2 Nobleman of Crossout
2 Starlight Road
2 Trap Hole
1 Deck Devastation Virus
3 Pulling the Rug
2 Mirror of Oaths
Top16 Kasper Kuus - Frog Monarch
3 Thestalos the Firestorm Monarch
3 Raiza the Storm Monarch
3 Caius the Shadow Monarch
3 Light And Darkness Dragon
2 Dark Dust Spirit
3 Battle Fader
1 Gorz, Emissary of Darkness
3 Substitoad
3 Dupe Frog
3 Swap Frog
2 Treeborn Frog
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Soul Exchange
2 Enemy Controller
2 Pot of Avarice
1 Brain Control
1 Treacherous Trap Hole
2 Mobius the Frost Monarch
2 Cyber Dragon
1 Jinzo
2 Nobleman of Crossout
2 Soul Release
1 Cold Wave
1 Burial From The Different Dimension
2 Mirror of Oaths
2 Dust Tornado
3 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Drill Warrior
1 Nitro Warrior
1 Turbo Warrior
1 Brionac, Dragon of The Ice Barrier
1 Mist Wurm
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Goyo Guardian
Top16 Jakob B. - Dandy Warrior
3 Caius the Shadow Monarch
3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster
2 Dandylion
2 Debris Dragon
2 Lonefire Blossom
2 Quickdraw Synchron
1 Tytannial, Princess of Camellias
1 Light and Darkness Dragon
1 Sangan
1 Night Assailant
1 Morphing Jar
3 Pot of Avarice
2 Book of Moon
1 Brain Control
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Foolish Burial
1 Heavy Storm
2 Bottomless Traphole
1 Call of the Haunted
1 Miror Force
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Starlight Road
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Dust Tornado
3 Stardust Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Ancient Fariy Dragon
2 Iron Chain Dragon
2 Drill Warrior
1 Junk Archer
1 Turbo Warrior
1 Nitro Warrior
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
2 Consecrated Light
2 D.D. Crow
2 System Down
2 My Body as a Shield
2 Gottoms' Emergency Call
2 Swallow Flip
3 Pulling the Rug
Top16 Martin Rodal - Blackwing
1 Blackwing – Gale the Whirl Wind
3 Blackwing – Sirocco the Dawn
1 Blackwing – Elphin the Raven
3 Blackwing – Kalut the Moon Shadow
1 Blackwing – Blizzard the Far North
2 Blackwing – Bora the Spear
2 Blackwing – Vayu the Emblem of Honor
3 Blackwing – Shura the Blue Flame
1 Blackwing – Mistral the Silver Shield
1 Battle Fader
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Brain Control
2 Book of Moon
1 Allure of Darkness
1 My Body as a Shield
1 Heavy Storm
2 Black Whirlwind
1 Dark Eruption
1 Mind Control
1 Royal Oppression
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Dimensional Prison
3 Icarus Attack
1 Mirror Force
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Deck Devastation Virus
1 Brionac, Dragon of the ice Barrier
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Mist Wurm
2 Blackwing Armed Wing
2 Blackwing Armor Master
2 Stardust Dragon
1 Blackwing – Silverwind the Ascedant
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
2 Mirror of Oaths
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Starlight Road
2 Fairy Wind
1 Book of Moon
2 Cyber Dragon
1 Battle Fader
1 Soul release
1 Royal Oppression
1 D.D. Crow
Top16 Henrik Høj Hansen - Frog Monarch
3 Caius the Shadow Monarch
3 Thestalos the Firestorm Monarch
3 Light and Darkness Dragon
2 Dark Dust Spirit
2 Raiza the Storm Monarch
1 Tragoedia
1 Gorz, the Emissary of Darkness
3 Dupe Frog
3 Swap Frog
3 Substitoad
2 Treeborn Frog
3 Battle Fader
2 Pot of Avarice
2 Enemy Controller
3 Soul Exchange
1 Heavy Storm
1 Brain Control
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Dust Tornado
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Dust Tornado
3 Threatening Roar
2 Nobleman of Extermination
1 Burial from a Different Dimension
2 Jinzo
2 Proto-Cyber Dragon
2 Prime Material Dragon
2 Dark Ruler Ha Des
Top16 Morten Christiansen - Flamvell Synchro
3 Caius the Shadow Monarch
3 Flamwell Firedog
3 Flamwell Magician
3 Gravekeeper’s Spy
1 Gravekeeper’s Descendant
2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1 Dark Armed Dragon
2 Cyber Dragon
1 Gorz, Emissary of Darkness
1 Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind
1 Morphing Jar
1 Battle Fader
3 Book of Moon
3 Rekindling
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Brain Control
1 Mind Control
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Dimensional Prison
1 Mirror Force
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Call of the Haunted
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Dust Tornado
2 Stardust Dragon
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Thought Ruler Archfiend
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Brionac, Dragon of the ice Barrier
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Magical Android
1 Mist Wurm
1 Blackwing Armor Master
1 Arcanite Magician
1 X-Saber Urbellum
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
2 System Down
2 Pulling the Rug
2 Nobleman of Crossout
2 Legendary Jujitsu Master
2 Trap Hole
2 D.D. Crow
2 Swallow Flip
1 Starlight Road
Top16 Kristoffer Kure Jensen
– Deckliste fehlt –
Top16 Mikkel Davidsen - Morphtronic
2 Morphtronic Scopen
3 Morphtronic Boarden
3 Morphtronic Remoten
3 Morphtronic Celfon
3 Morphtronic Boomboxen
3 Morphtronic Radion
1 Morphtronic Slingen
1 Mind Control
3 Morphtronic Accelerator
1 Limiter Removal
3 Junk Box
2 Book of Moon
1 Heavy Storm
2 Gold Sarcophagus
2 Smashing Ground
1 Brain Control
3 Threatening Roar
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Mirror Force
1 Armory Arm
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Magical Android
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1 Goyo Guardian
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 X-Saber Urbellum
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
2 Colossal Fighter
2 Stardust Dragon
1 X-Saber Gottoms
1 Mist Wurm
2 Legendary Jujitsu Master
1 Morphtronic Slingen
2 Nobleman of Extermination
2 Nobleman of Crossout
2 Pulling the Rug
1 Malevolent Catastrophe
2 Trap Hole
2 Mirror of Oaths
1 Starlight Road
Dänemark 2010
- Kzin
- Geschlossen